Roja Directa Live Football Streaming

ESPN   00:00 ESPN

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV

MUTV - Manchester United TV   00:00 MUTV - Manchester United TV

Chelsea TV   00:00 Chelsea TV

LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV   00:00 LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV

Toronto FC vs Columbus Crew   00:01 Toronto FC vs Columbus Crew

Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Reno 1868   01:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC vs Reno 1868

Goias Esporte Clube vs Brasil de Pelotas   01:30 Goias Esporte Clube vs Brasil de Pelotas

Swope Park Rangers vs San Antinio FC   01:30 Swope Park Rangers vs San Antinio FC

Tolima vs La Equidad   01:45 Tolima vs La Equidad

Renofa Yamaguchi FC vs Machida Zelvia   05:00 Renofa Yamaguchi FC vs Machida Zelvia

Shimizu S-Pulse vs Yokohama F. Marinos   06:00 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Yokohama F. Marinos

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Jubilo Iwata   06:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs Jubilo Iwata

Kashiwa Reysol vs Omiya Ardija   07:00 Kashiwa Reysol vs Omiya Ardija

Kyoto Sanga vs FC Gifu   07:00 Kyoto Sanga vs FC Gifu

JEF United Chiba vs Ehime FC   07:00 JEF United Chiba vs Ehime FC

Jeonbuk Motors vs Suwon Bluewings   07:00 Jeonbuk Motors vs Suwon Bluewings

Tokushima Vortis vs Kamatamare Sanuki   08:00 Tokushima Vortis vs Kamatamare Sanuki

Shonan Bellmare vs Montedio Yamagata   08:00 Shonan Bellmare vs Montedio Yamagata

Guizhou Zhicheng vs Jiangsu Shuntian   08:30 Guizhou Zhicheng vs Jiangsu Shuntian

Liaoning FC vs Yanbian Funde   08:30 Liaoning FC vs Yanbian Funde

Portugal vs Iran, U20 - 2017 FIFA WC   09:00 Portugal vs Iran, U20 - 2017 FIFA WC

Costa Rica vs Zambia, U20 - 2017 FIFA WC   09:00 Costa Rica vs Zambia, U20 - 2017 FIFA WC

Carl Zeiss Jena  vs E. Braunschweig, U19   10:00 Carl Zeiss Jena vs E. Braunschweig, U19

Yokohama FC vs Nagoya Grampus Eight   10:00 Yokohama FC vs Nagoya Grampus Eight

Pohang Steelers vs Gangwon FC   10:00 Pohang Steelers vs Gangwon FC

Gamba Osaka vs Kashima Antlers   11:00 Gamba Osaka vs Kashima Antlers

Varen Nagasaki vs Tokyo Verdy   11:00 Varen Nagasaki vs Tokyo Verdy

Kawasaki Frontale vs Urawa Red Diamonds   11:00 Kawasaki Frontale vs Urawa Red Diamonds

Sagan Tosu vs Consadole Sapporo   11:00 Sagan Tosu vs Consadole Sapporo

FC Seoul vs Ulsan Horang-i   11:00 FC Seoul vs Ulsan Horang-i

Gwangju FC vs Jeju United   11:00 Gwangju FC vs Jeju United

BBC Football Focus   12:00 BBC Football Focus

Uruguay vs South Africa, U20 - 2017 FIFA WC   12:00 Uruguay vs South Africa, U20 - 2017 FIFA WC

Japan vs Italy, U20  - 2017 FIFA WC   12:00 Japan vs Italy, U20 - 2017 FIFA WC

Chainat FC vs Kasetsart FC   12:00 Chainat FC vs Kasetsart FC

Ratchaburi vs Thai Port FC   12:00 Ratchaburi vs Thai Port FC

Army United vs Ang Thong   12:00 Army United vs Ang Thong

NOS Sportjournaal   12:10 NOS Sportjournaal

ElPozo Murcia vs FC Barcelona Alusport   12:15 ElPozo Murcia vs FC Barcelona Alusport

Tianjin Quanjian vs Tianjin Teda   12:35 Tianjin Quanjian vs Tianjin Teda

Hebei Zhongji FC vs Changchun Yatai   12:35 Hebei Zhongji FC vs Changchun Yatai

Shanghai SIPG vs Beijing Guoan   12:35 Shanghai SIPG vs Beijing Guoan

PS Kemi vs VPS Vaasa   13:00 PS Kemi vs VPS Vaasa

FC Lathi vs HJK Helsinki   13:00 FC Lathi vs HJK Helsinki

HIFK Helsingfors vs Inter Turku   13:00 HIFK Helsingfors vs Inter Turku

Buriram United FC vs Bangkok University FC   13:00 Buriram United FC vs Bangkok University FC

Lampang FC vs Chiangmai FC   13:00 Lampang FC vs Chiangmai FC

Bangkok FC vs Rayong FC   13:00 Bangkok FC vs Rayong FC

Police United vs Chonburi FC   13:00 Police United vs Chonburi FC

Mufulira Wanderers vs Power Dynamos   13:50 Mufulira Wanderers vs Power Dynamos

Naftan Novopolotsk vs FC Minsk   14:00 Naftan Novopolotsk vs FC Minsk

Hobro vs Vendsyssel   14:00 Hobro vs Vendsyssel

Jelgava vs Ventspils   14:00 Jelgava vs Ventspils

IK Start Kristiansand vs FK Jerv   14:00 IK Start Kristiansand vs FK Jerv

Sisaket vs Port Authority   14:00 Sisaket vs Port Authority

Kasimpasa SK vs Antalyaspor   14:00 Kasimpasa SK vs Antalyaspor

Konyaspor vs Akhisar Belediyespor   14:00 Konyaspor vs Akhisar Belediyespor

Istanbul BB vs Adanaspor   14:00 Istanbul BB vs Adanaspor

Highlands Park vs Mamelodi Sundowns   14:00 Highlands Park vs Mamelodi Sundowns

Ajax Cape Town vs Baroka   14:00 Ajax Cape Town vs Baroka

Kaizer Chiefs vs Bidvest Wits   14:00 Kaizer Chiefs vs Bidvest Wits

Sriwijaya FC vs Madura United   14:30 Sriwijaya FC vs Madura United

Uzbekistan vs Russia, U21   14:30 Uzbekistan vs Russia, U21

FC Slutsk vs Slavia   15:00 FC Slutsk vs Slavia

SC Sand vs VFL Wolfsburg, W   15:00 SC Sand vs VFL Wolfsburg, W

SD Huesca vs Lugo   15:00 SD Huesca vs Lugo

JJK Jyvaskyla vs Ilves   15:00 JJK Jyvaskyla vs Ilves

RoPS Rovaniemi vs KuPS Kuopio   15:00 RoPS Rovaniemi vs KuPS Kuopio

Poti vs Dila Gori   15:00 Poti vs Dila Gori

NK Inter Zapresic vs NK Istra 1961   15:00 NK Inter Zapresic vs NK Istra 1961

Celtic vs Aberdeen FC - Scottish FA Cup Final   15:00 Celtic vs Aberdeen FC - Scottish FA Cup Final

Norrby vs Frej   15:00 Norrby vs Frej

Djurgardens IF vs Eskilstuna   15:00 Djurgardens IF vs Eskilstuna

Varbergs BoIS FC vs Falkenbergs FF   15:00 Varbergs BoIS FC vs Falkenbergs FF

Kalmar FF vs GIF Sundsvall   15:00 Kalmar FF vs GIF Sundsvall

Dalkurd vs Atvidabergs FF   15:00 Dalkurd vs Atvidabergs FF

Zirka vs Stal Alchevsk   15:00 Zirka vs Stal Alchevsk

FC Volyn Lutsk vs Karpaty Lviv   15:00 FC Volyn Lutsk vs Karpaty Lviv

Vorskla Poltava vs FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk   15:00 Vorskla Poltava vs FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk

NK Rudar Velenje vs Radomlje   15:15 NK Rudar Velenje vs Radomlje

FC Koper vs HIT Gorica   15:15 FC Koper vs HIT Gorica

Nesebar vs Etar   15:30 Nesebar vs Etar

Venezia vs Foggia   15:30 Venezia vs Foggia

NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Aluminij   15:55 NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Aluminij

NK Domzale vs NK Celje   15:55 NK Domzale vs NK Celje

Maribor vs Krsko   15:55 Maribor vs Krsko

KF Skenderbeu vs Partizani   16:00 KF Skenderbeu vs Partizani

Korabi Peshkopi vs Flamurtari   16:00 Korabi Peshkopi vs Flamurtari

Luftetari Gjirokaster vs Kukesi   16:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster vs Kukesi

Vllaznia vs KF Tirana   16:00 Vllaznia vs KF Tirana

KF Laci vs Teuta   16:00 KF Laci vs Teuta

Siroki Brijeg vs NK Celik Zenica   16:00 Siroki Brijeg vs NK Celik Zenica

Torpedo BelAZ vs FC Gomel   16:00 Torpedo BelAZ vs FC Gomel

Slovacko vs Sparta Prague   16:00 Slovacko vs Sparta Prague

MFK Karvina vs Jablonec   16:00 MFK Karvina vs Jablonec

Viktoria Plzen vs Jihlava   16:00 Viktoria Plzen vs Jihlava

Hradec Kralove vs Bohemians 1905   16:00 Hradec Kralove vs Bohemians 1905

Slovan Liberec vs Mlada Boleslav   16:00 Slovan Liberec vs Mlada Boleslav

1.FK Pribram vs Tescoma Zlin   16:00 1.FK Pribram vs Tescoma Zlin

Riga FC vs Spartaks Jurmala   16:00 Riga FC vs Spartaks Jurmala

SC Praiense vs Leixoes   16:00 SC Praiense vs Leixoes

Slavia Prague vs Zbrojovka Brno   16:00 Slavia Prague vs Zbrojovka Brno

Basaksehir vs Adanaspor AS   16:00 Basaksehir vs Adanaspor AS

Teplice vs Dukla Praha   16:15 Teplice vs Dukla Praha

SJK vs IFK Mariehamn   16:30 SJK vs IFK Mariehamn

Zemplin Michalovce vs Slovan Bratislava   16:30 Zemplin Michalovce vs Slovan Bratislava

Trencin vs 1. FC Tatran Presov   16:30 Trencin vs 1. FC Tatran Presov

MSK Zilina vs ZP Podbrezova   16:30 MSK Zilina vs ZP Podbrezova

FC Spartak Trnava vs Zlate Moravce   16:30 FC Spartak Trnava vs Zlate Moravce

MFK Ruzomberok vs DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda   16:30 MFK Ruzomberok vs DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

UD Almeria vs CD Mirandes   17:00 UD Almeria vs CD Mirandes

Real Valladolid vs Getafe CF   17:00 Real Valladolid vs Getafe CF

FC Sevilla II vs FC Cadiz   17:00 FC Sevilla II vs FC Cadiz

KA Akureyri vs Vikingur Reykjavik   17:00 KA Akureyri vs Vikingur Reykjavik

IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs IA Akranes   17:00 IBV Vestmannaeyjar vs IA Akranes

Atalanta Bergamo vs AC Chievo Verona   17:00 Atalanta Bergamo vs AC Chievo Verona

Bologna FC vs Juventus   17:00 Bologna FC vs Juventus

Sandefjord vs Odd Grenland   17:00 Sandefjord vs Odd Grenland

WKS Slask Wroclaw vs Cracovia Krakow   17:00 WKS Slask Wroclaw vs Cracovia Krakow

Gornik Leczna vs Zaglebie Lubin   17:00 Gornik Leczna vs Zaglebie Lubin

Arka Gdynia SSA vs Ruch Chorzow   17:00 Arka Gdynia SSA vs Ruch Chorzow

GKS Piast Gliwice vs Wisla Plock   17:00 GKS Piast Gliwice vs Wisla Plock

Academico Viseu vs Merelinense   17:00 Academico Viseu vs Merelinense

Partizan Belgrade vs FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd   17:00 Partizan Belgrade vs FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd

Degerfors vs GAIS Goteborg   17:00 Degerfors vs GAIS Goteborg

IFK Norrkoping vs Halmstads BK   17:00 IFK Norrkoping vs Halmstads BK

Fenerbahce vs Trabzonspor   17:00 Fenerbahce vs Trabzonspor

Arsenal vs Chelsea FC - FA Cup Final   17:30 Arsenal vs Chelsea FC - FA Cup Final

NOS Sportjournaal   17:45 NOS Sportjournaal

Colon de Santa Fe vs Gimnasia La Plata   18:00 Colon de Santa Fe vs Gimnasia La Plata

Vereya vs PFK Botev Plovdiv   18:00 Vereya vs PFK Botev Plovdiv

Neuchatel Xamax vs Winterthur   18:00 Neuchatel Xamax vs Winterthur

FC Schaffhausen vs FC Zurich   18:00 FC Schaffhausen vs FC Zurich

CD El Nacional vs Clan Juvenil   18:00 CD El Nacional vs Clan Juvenil

Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Rijeka   18:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Rijeka

Honved Budapest vs Fehervar   18:00 Honved Budapest vs Fehervar

Spartak Myjava vs Senica   18:00 Spartak Myjava vs Senica

Inti Gas Ayacucho vs Comerciantes Unidos   18:30 Inti Gas Ayacucho vs Comerciantes Unidos

Voluntari vs Astra Giurgiu   18:45 Voluntari vs Astra Giurgiu

Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Dortmund - DFB Pokal Final   19:00 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Borussia Dortmund - DFB Pokal Final

Ottawa Fury vs Richmond Kickers   19:00 Ottawa Fury vs Richmond Kickers

KRC Genk vs Sint Truidense VV   19:15 KRC Genk vs Sint Truidense VV

Benevento vs Perugia Calcio   19:30 Benevento vs Perugia Calcio

Defensor Sporting vs El Tanque Sisley   19:30 Defensor Sporting vs El Tanque Sisley

Nacional Potosi vs Guabira   20:00 Nacional Potosi vs Guabira

Vasco da Gama RJ vs Fluminense FC RJ   20:00 Vasco da Gama RJ vs Fluminense FC RJ

SCO Angers vs Paris Saint Germain   20:00 SCO Angers vs Paris Saint Germain

Seattle Sounders FC vs Portland Timbers   20:00 Seattle Sounders FC vs Portland Timbers

CA Banfield vs Temperley   20:15 CA Banfield vs Temperley

Nautico Recife vs Ceara SC   20:30 Nautico Recife vs Ceara SC

Londrina vs Luverdense   20:30 Londrina vs Luverdense

Paysandu vs SC Internacional   20:30 Paysandu vs SC Internacional

ABC Natal FC vs Vila Nova FC   20:30 ABC Natal FC vs Vila Nova FC

FC Barcelona vs Deportivo Alaves   20:30 FC Barcelona vs Deportivo Alaves

Fuerza Amarilla vs River Ecuador   21:00 Fuerza Amarilla vs River Ecuador

Club Sporting Cristal vs Sport Huancayo   21:00 Club Sporting Cristal vs Sport Huancayo

Newells Old Boys vs Club Olimpo de Bahia   21:15 Newells Old Boys vs Club Olimpo de Bahia

Aldosivi vs CA Independiente   23:00 Aldosivi vs CA Independiente

Criciuma vs America-MG   23:15 Criciuma vs America-MG