Roja Directa Live Sports Streaming

ESPN   00:00 ESPN

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV

MUTV - Manchester United TV   00:00 MUTV - Manchester United TV

Chelsea TV   00:00 Chelsea TV

LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV   00:00 LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV

Sriwijaya vs Arema FC   09:00 Sriwijaya vs Arema FC

Adelaide United vs Melbourne Victory   09:50 Adelaide United vs Melbourne Victory

Yokohama FC vs Machida Zelvia   10:30 Yokohama FC vs Machida Zelvia

Bali United vs PS TNI   12:30 Bali United vs PS TNI

Balikpapan vs Barito Putera   12:30 Balikpapan vs Barito Putera

Shandong Luneng vs Liaoning   12:35 Shandong Luneng vs Liaoning

Spicul Chiscareni vs Sfintul Gheorghe   13:00 Spicul Chiscareni vs Sfintul Gheorghe

Dacia Chisinau vs Zaria Balti   13:00 Dacia Chisinau vs Zaria Balti

Poland vs Cyprus, U17   13:00 Poland vs Cyprus, U17

Sweden vs San Marino, U17   13:00 Sweden vs San Marino, U17

El Raja vs El Masry   13:45 El Raja vs El Masry

Petrojet vs Wadi Degla   13:45 Petrojet vs Wadi Degla

Al Nasr SC vs Ajman SCC   14:00 Al Nasr SC vs Ajman SCC

Sabail vs Inter Baku   15:00 Sabail vs Inter Baku

Zimbru Chisinau vs Speranta Nisporeni   15:00 Zimbru Chisinau vs Speranta Nisporeni

Germany vs Iceland, W   15:00 Germany vs Iceland, W

Al Khor vs Al Markhiya   15:25 Al Khor vs Al Markhiya

Al Sailiya vs Al Rayyan   15:25 Al Sailiya vs Al Rayyan

Zob Ahan vs Pars Janoobi Jam   15:30 Zob Ahan vs Pars Janoobi Jam

Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Slavia Sofia   15:45 Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Slavia Sofia

Al-Fateh vs Al-Ettifaq   15:50 Al-Fateh vs Al-Ettifaq

Gaz Metan Medias vs Poli Iasi   16:00 Gaz Metan Medias vs Poli Iasi

El Ismaily vs El Daklyeh   16:00 El Ismaily vs El Daklyeh

Adanaspor AS vs Ankaragucu   16:00 Adanaspor AS vs Ankaragucu

Rovaniemi vs Mariehamn   16:30 Rovaniemi vs Mariehamn

HIFK vs SJK   16:30 HIFK vs SJK

Ilves vs PS Kemi   16:30 Ilves vs PS Kemi

KuPS vs JJK Jyvaskyla   16:30 KuPS vs JJK Jyvaskyla

Inter Turku vs HJK   16:30 Inter Turku vs HJK

VPS vs Lahti   16:30 VPS vs Lahti

Al Jazira vs Al Wasl   17:00 Al Jazira vs Al Wasl

Krumkachy vs Gorodeja   17:00 Krumkachy vs Gorodeja

Jihlava vs Bohemians 1905   17:00 Jihlava vs Bohemians 1905

Kawkab Marrakech vs IR Tanger   17:00 Kawkab Marrakech vs IR Tanger

FAR Rabat vs Difaa El Jadidi   17:00 FAR Rabat vs Difaa El Jadidi

Zaglebie vs Piast Gliwice   17:00 Zaglebie vs Piast Gliwice

Vojvodina vs Radnicki Nis   17:00 Vojvodina vs Radnicki Nis

Slovenia vs Czech Republic, W   17:00 Slovenia vs Czech Republic, W

Zapresic vs Rudes   17:00 Zapresic vs Rudes

Austria Erste Liga simulcast   17:30 Austria Erste Liga simulcast

Neustadt vs Kapfenberg   17:30 Neustadt vs Kapfenberg

Austria Lustenau vs Wattens   17:30 Austria Lustenau vs Wattens

FAC Wien vs Liefering   17:30 FAC Wien vs Liefering

Hartberg vs BW Linz   17:30 Hartberg vs BW Linz

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs SV Darmstadt   17:30 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs SV Darmstadt

Germany 2nd Bundesliga simulcast   17:30 Germany 2nd Bundesliga simulcast

Ingolstadt vs Heidenheim   17:30 Ingolstadt vs Heidenheim

Narva Trans vs Flora Tallinn   17:30 Narva Trans vs Flora Tallinn

Al Jazeera Amman vs Al Ahli   17:30 Al Jazeera Amman vs Al Ahli

Al Wehdat vs Al Buqaa   17:30 Al Wehdat vs Al Buqaa

Al Arabi vs Al-Sadd   17:35 Al Arabi vs Al-Sadd

Dunav Ruse vs Botev Plovdiv   17:45 Dunav Ruse vs Botev Plovdiv

Al-Taawon vs Al-Faisaly   17:55 Al-Taawon vs Al-Faisaly

Midtjylland vs Horsens   18:00 Midtjylland vs Horsens

Cremonese vs Brescia   18:00 Cremonese vs Brescia

Orebro vs Halmstad   18:00 Orebro vs Halmstad

Antalyaspor vs Kasimpasa   18:00 Antalyaspor vs Kasimpasa

Goztepe vs Alanyaspor   18:00 Goztepe vs Alanyaspor

Concordia vs CS Universitatea Craiova   18:45 Concordia vs CS Universitatea Craiova

FC Vaduz vs Neuchatel Xamax   19:00 FC Vaduz vs Neuchatel Xamax

Le Havre vs Chateauroux   19:00 Le Havre vs Chateauroux

Nancy vs Clermont   19:00 Nancy vs Clermont

Chamois Niortais vs Bourg-Peronnas   19:00 Chamois Niortais vs Bourg-Peronnas

Auxerre vs Quevilly Rouen   19:00 Auxerre vs Quevilly Rouen

Paris FC vs Valenciennes FC   19:00 Paris FC vs Valenciennes FC

Tours FC vs FC Sochaux   19:00 Tours FC vs FC Sochaux

Ligue 2 - Multiplex   19:00 Ligue 2 - Multiplex

Nimes Olympique vs Stade Brestois   19:00 Nimes Olympique vs Stade Brestois

US Orleans vs FC Lorient   19:00 US Orleans vs FC Lorient

Jong Utrecht vs MVV Maastricht   19:00 Jong Utrecht vs MVV Maastricht

Go Ahead Eagles vs Jong Ajax   19:00 Go Ahead Eagles vs Jong Ajax

FC Volendam vs NEC Nijmegen   19:00 FC Volendam vs NEC Nijmegen

FC Groningen vs Willem II Tilburg   19:00 FC Groningen vs Willem II Tilburg

Fortuna Sittard vs FC Eindhoven   19:00 Fortuna Sittard vs FC Eindhoven

FC Oss vs FC Den Bosch   19:00 FC Oss vs FC Den Bosch

FC Dordrecht vs De Graafschap   19:00 FC Dordrecht vs De Graafschap

Jong AZ Alkmaar vs FC Emmen   19:00 Jong AZ Alkmaar vs FC Emmen

Almere City FC vs SC Cambuur   19:00 Almere City FC vs SC Cambuur

Helmond Sport vs SC Telstar   19:00 Helmond Sport vs SC Telstar

Jong PSV vs RKC Waalwijk   19:00 Jong PSV vs RKC Waalwijk

Zamalek vs Smouha   19:00 Zamalek vs Smouha

Ostrava vs Sigma Olomouc   19:15 Ostrava vs Sigma Olomouc

Ayacucho FC vs UTC Cajamarca   19:15 Ayacucho FC vs UTC Cajamarca

NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Triglav   19:20 NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs Triglav

Deportivo Riestra vs Atletico Mitre   19:30 Deportivo Riestra vs Atletico Mitre

Wacker Innsbruck vs Ried   19:30 Wacker Innsbruck vs Ried

Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Standard Liège   19:30 Mouscron-Peruwelz vs Standard Liège

Gornik Zabrze vs Korona Kielce   19:30 Gornik Zabrze vs Korona Kielce

Bray vs Shamrock Rovers   19:45 Bray vs Shamrock Rovers

Dundalk vs Bohemians   19:45 Dundalk vs Bohemians

Limerick vs Galway   19:45 Limerick vs Galway

St. Patricks vs Cork City   19:45 St. Patricks vs Cork City

Padova vs Bassano Virtus   19:45 Padova vs Bassano Virtus

AS Saint-Etienne vs Montpellier HSC   19:45 AS Saint-Etienne vs Montpellier HSC

West Ham vs Brighton   20:00 West Ham vs Brighton

CA Osasuna vs FC Barcelona B   20:00 CA Osasuna vs FC Barcelona B

Finn Harps vs Drogheda   20:00 Finn Harps vs Drogheda

FC Bari 1908 vs Cittadella   20:00 FC Bari 1908 vs Cittadella

Ards FC vs Warrenpoint Town   20:00 Ards FC vs Warrenpoint Town

GD Estoril vs Boavista FC   20:30 GD Estoril vs Boavista FC

USA vs France   21:30 USA vs France

Comerciantes Unidos vs Juan Aurich   21:30 Comerciantes Unidos vs Juan Aurich

Guarani vs Juventude   22:15 Guarani vs Juventude

Colombia vs Mexico   23:30 Colombia vs Mexico