Roja Directa Live Sports Streaming

ESPN   00:00 ESPN

Olympique Lyon vs Montpellier   00:00 Olympique Lyon vs Montpellier

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV

MUTV - Manchester United TV   00:00 MUTV - Manchester United TV

Chelsea TV   00:00 Chelsea TV

LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV   00:00 LFC TV - Liverpool FC TV

CA Independiente vs River Plate   00:30 CA Independiente vs River Plate

Atletico Junior vs Deportivo Pasto   01:00 Atletico Junior vs Deportivo Pasto

Monterrey vs UANL Tigres   01:00 Monterrey vs UANL Tigres

Club Leon vs Guadalajara Chivas   01:06 Club Leon vs Guadalajara Chivas

Fiji vs Estonia   02:00 Fiji vs Estonia

Necaxa vs Monarcas   03:00 Necaxa vs Monarcas

Jeonbuk vs Suwon Bluewings   06:00 Jeonbuk vs Suwon Bluewings

Seoul vs Jeju Utd   06:00 Seoul vs Jeju Utd

Gangwon vs Ulsan Hyundai   06:00 Gangwon vs Ulsan Hyundai

Kamatamare vs Nagoya   07:00 Kamatamare vs Nagoya

Verdy vs Tokushima   07:00 Verdy vs Tokushima

Oita vs Kumamoto   07:00 Oita vs Kumamoto

Montedio Yamagata vs Gifu   07:00 Montedio Yamagata vs Gifu

Kusatsu vs V-Varen Nagasaki   07:00 Kusatsu vs V-Varen Nagasaki

Chiba vs Yokohama   07:00 Chiba vs Yokohama

Yamaga vs Kyoto   07:00 Yamaga vs Kyoto

Okayama vs Avispa Fukuoka   07:00 Okayama vs Avispa Fukuoka

Renofa Yamaguchi vs Ehime   07:00 Renofa Yamaguchi vs Ehime

Shonan vs Machida   07:00 Shonan vs Machida

Kanazawa vs Mito   07:00 Kanazawa vs Mito

Perth Glory vs Melbourne Victory   08:00 Perth Glory vs Melbourne Victory

Ufa vs Ural   08:30 Ufa vs Ural

FK Viktoria Zizkov vs FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim   09:15 FK Viktoria Zizkov vs FC Sellier and Bellot Vlasim

FC Slovacko vs FC Fastav Zlin, U21   10:00 FC Slovacko vs FC Fastav Zlin, U21

Samsunspor vs Adanaspor AS   10:00 Samsunspor vs Adanaspor AS

Balikesirspor vs Eskisehirspor   10:00 Balikesirspor vs Eskisehirspor

Dunav Ruse vs Cherno More   10:30 Dunav Ruse vs Cherno More

Lyngby vs Randers FC   11:00 Lyngby vs Randers FC

Málaga CF vs Deportivo La Coruna   11:00 Málaga CF vs Deportivo La Coruna

CD Numancia vs Gimnastic Tarragona   11:00 CD Numancia vs Gimnastic Tarragona

Jonava vs Atlantas   11:00 Jonava vs Atlantas

Utenis vs Trakai   11:00 Utenis vs Trakai

Suduva vs Zalgiris   11:00 Suduva vs Zalgiris

FK Anzi Makhackala vs Lokomotiv Moscow   11:00 FK Anzi Makhackala vs Lokomotiv Moscow

FC Tambov vs Zenit Petersburg 2   11:00 FC Tambov vs Zenit Petersburg 2

Ararat Yerevan vs Pyunik Yerevan   11:00 Ararat Yerevan vs Pyunik Yerevan

Alanyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor   11:00 Alanyaspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor

Genclerbirligi vs Kayserispor   11:00 Genclerbirligi vs Kayserispor

FC Crotone vs Genoa   11:30 FC Crotone vs Genoa

Shanghai Shenhua vs Shanghai SIPG   11:35 Shanghai Shenhua vs Shanghai SIPG

Clinceni vs Balotesti   12:00 Clinceni vs Balotesti

Javor vs Partizan   12:00 Javor vs Partizan

Altinordu vs Giresunspor   12:00 Altinordu vs Giresunspor

Vorskla Poltava vs Stal Kamianske   12:00 Vorskla Poltava vs Stal Kamianske

2 Bundesliga - Simulcast - Konferenz   12:30 2 Bundesliga - Simulcast - Konferenz

MSV Duisburg vs Erzgebirge Aue   12:30 MSV Duisburg vs Erzgebirge Aue

Ingolstadt vs Fortuna Düsseldorf   12:30 Ingolstadt vs Fortuna Düsseldorf

St. Pauli vs Jahn Regensburg   12:30 St. Pauli vs Jahn Regensburg

Luftetari Gjirokastra vs Laci   13:00 Luftetari Gjirokastra vs Laci

AC Horsens vs Odense BK   13:00 AC Horsens vs Odense BK

Still 1930 vs Saint Avold   13:00 Still 1930 vs Saint Avold

USM Senlis vs Vimy   13:00 USM Senlis vs Vimy

SKODA Xanthi vs Panionios GSS   13:00 SKODA Xanthi vs Panionios GSS

Mjøndalen IF vs Ranheim Fotball   13:00 Mjøndalen IF vs Ranheim Fotball

Al-Sadd vs Umm-Salal   13:00 Al-Sadd vs Umm-Salal

Slovan Bratislava vs Trnava   13:00 Slovan Bratislava vs Trnava

Neftci Baku vs Gabala   13:00 Neftci Baku vs Gabala

Leeds United vs Middlesbrough   13:15 Leeds United vs Middlesbrough

Zulte Waregem vs Racing Genk   13:30 Zulte Waregem vs Racing Genk

Mazembe vs SuperSport United   13:30 Mazembe vs SuperSport United

Esbjerg fB vs Brabrand IF   13:30 Esbjerg fB vs Brabrand IF

Fano vs Sudtirol   13:30 Fano vs Sudtirol

Renate vs Teramo   13:30 Renate vs Teramo

Sambenedettese vs Bassano   13:30 Sambenedettese vs Bassano

Alessandria vs Viterbese   13:30 Alessandria vs Viterbese

Vicenza vs Mestre   13:30 Vicenza vs Mestre

Arezzo vs Cuneo   13:30 Arezzo vs Cuneo

FK Rostov vs Amkar   13:30 FK Rostov vs Amkar

Trabzonspor vs Osmanlispor   13:30 Trabzonspor vs Osmanlispor

Jonkopings vs Trelleborgs   13:45 Jonkopings vs Trelleborgs

Mlada Boleslav vs Bohemians 1905   14:00 Mlada Boleslav vs Bohemians 1905

Karvina vs Jablonec   14:00 Karvina vs Jablonec

SM Caen vs OGC Nice   14:00 SM Caen vs OGC Nice

Dinamo Zagreb vs Lokomotiva Zagreb   14:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Lokomotiva Zagreb

Sampdoria vs Juventus FC   14:00 Sampdoria vs Juventus FC

Udinese Calcio vs Cagliari Calcio   14:00 Udinese Calcio vs Cagliari Calcio

Benevento Calcio vs Sassuolo Calcio   14:00 Benevento Calcio vs Sassuolo Calcio

SPAL 1907 vs Fiorentina   14:00 SPAL 1907 vs Fiorentina

Torino FC vs ChievoVerona   14:00 Torino FC vs ChievoVerona

Domzale vs Krsko   14:00 Domzale vs Krsko

Slask Wroclaw vs Arka Gdynia   14:30 Slask Wroclaw vs Arka Gdynia

AD Oliveirense vs Maritimo   14:30 AD Oliveirense vs Maritimo

Chiasso vs Wohlen   15:00 Chiasso vs Wohlen

Grasshoppers vs Thun   15:00 Grasshoppers vs Thun

Lausanne vs Luzern   15:00 Lausanne vs Luzern

Young Boys vs Zurich   15:00 Young Boys vs Zurich

Sonderjyske vs FC Copenhagen   15:00 Sonderjyske vs FC Copenhagen

Rayo Vallecano vs FC Barcelona B   15:00 Rayo Vallecano vs FC Barcelona B

Rapide Oued Zem vs Olympique Khouribga   15:00 Rapide Oued Zem vs Olympique Khouribga

Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Kawkab Marrakech   15:00 Chabab Atlas Khenifra vs Kawkab Marrakech

Hearts FC vs Partick Thistle   15:00 Hearts FC vs Partick Thistle

Rizespor vs Istanbulspor AS   15:00 Rizespor vs Istanbulspor AS

Al Arabi vs Al Rayyan   15:10 Al Arabi vs Al Rayyan

Al-Duhail vs Al-Kharitiyath   15:10 Al-Duhail vs Al-Kharitiyath

RCD Espanyol vs Valencia CF   15:15 RCD Espanyol vs Valencia CF

PAS Giannina vs Panetolikos   15:15 PAS Giannina vs Panetolikos

Platanias FC vs Asteras Tripolis   15:15 Platanias FC vs Asteras Tripolis

RB Salzburg vs Sturm Graz   15:30 RB Salzburg vs Sturm Graz

Bistritsa vs Levski   15:30 Bistritsa vs Levski

Giana Erminio vs Prato   15:30 Giana Erminio vs Prato

Livorno vs Olbia   15:30 Livorno vs Olbia

Pistoiese vs Piacenza   15:30 Pistoiese vs Piacenza

Pontedera vs Monza   15:30 Pontedera vs Monza

Skenderbeu vs Kamza   16:00 Skenderbeu vs Kamza

Teuta vs Vllaznia   16:00 Teuta vs Vllaznia

Watford FC vs West Ham   16:00 Watford FC vs West Ham

Union Comercio vs Cajamarca   16:00 Union Comercio vs Cajamarca

Concordia vs Astra   16:00 Concordia vs Astra

Zenit Petersburg vs Tosno   16:00 Zenit Petersburg vs Tosno

Salernitana vs Cremonese   16:30 Salernitana vs Cremonese

Fenerbahce vs Sivasspor   16:30 Fenerbahce vs Sivasspor

Al-Taawon vs Al Ahli SC   16:40 Al-Taawon vs Al Ahli SC

Club Brugge KV vs Waasland-Beveren   17:00 Club Brugge KV vs Waasland-Beveren

Brondby IF vs FC Nordsjaelland   17:00 Brondby IF vs FC Nordsjaelland

Universidad Catolica vs Barcelona SC   17:00 Universidad Catolica vs Barcelona SC

Macara vs Fuerza Amarilla   17:00 Macara vs Fuerza Amarilla

CA Osasuna vs Alcorcon   17:00 CA Osasuna vs Alcorcon

Sevilla Atletico vs Cordoba CF   17:00 Sevilla Atletico vs Cordoba CF

Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split   17:00 Istra 1961 vs Hajduk Split

Aqaba vs Al Wehdat   17:00 Aqaba vs Al Wehdat

Hassania Agadir vs FAR Rabat   17:00 Hassania Agadir vs FAR Rabat

Wydad vs RAC Casablanca   17:00 Wydad vs RAC Casablanca

Kristiansund vs Sandefjord   17:00 Kristiansund vs Sandefjord

Rosenborg vs Viking   17:00 Rosenborg vs Viking

Sarpsborg 08 vs Aalesund   17:00 Sarpsborg 08 vs Aalesund

Stabaek vs Sogndal   17:00 Stabaek vs Sogndal

Stromsgodset vs Brann   17:00 Stromsgodset vs Brann

Tromso vs Haugesund   17:00 Tromso vs Haugesund

Valerenga vs Odd   17:00 Valerenga vs Odd

Lillestrom vs Molde   17:00 Lillestrom vs Molde

Legia Warszawa vs Gornik Zabrze   17:00 Legia Warszawa vs Gornik Zabrze

Panathinaikos vs AEK Athens   17:30 Panathinaikos vs AEK Athens

Gavorrano vs Carrarese   17:30 Gavorrano vs Carrarese

Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid   19:45 Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid

SSC Napoli vs AC Milan   19:45 SSC Napoli vs AC Milan

NAC Breda vs AFC Ajax   19:45 NAC Breda vs AFC Ajax

Willem II Tilburg vs Sparta Rotterdam   19:45 Willem II Tilburg vs Sparta Rotterdam

Banfield vs Temperley   20:00 Banfield vs Temperley

Defensa y Justicia vs Lanus   20:00 Defensa y Justicia vs Lanus

Sacachispas vs Almirante Brown   20:00 Sacachispas vs Almirante Brown

Agropecuario Argentino vs Atletico Mitre   20:00 Agropecuario Argentino vs Atletico Mitre

Deportivo Municipal vs Garcilaso   20:00 Deportivo Municipal vs Garcilaso

Clan Juvenil vs Delfin   20:30 Clan Juvenil vs Delfin

Rio Ave FC vs Sporting Braga   20:30 Rio Ave FC vs Sporting Braga

Rubio Nu vs Cerro Porteno   21:00 Rubio Nu vs Cerro Porteno

Criciuma vs Ceara   21:30 Criciuma vs Ceara

Harpos vs Azteca   21:50 Harpos vs Azteca

San Martin vs San Lorenzo   22:15 San Martin vs San Lorenzo

Match of the Day   22:30 Match of the Day

AD Cantolao vs Sport Rosario   22:45 AD Cantolao vs Sport Rosario

Nacional Potosi vs Petrolero de Yacuiba   23:00 Nacional Potosi vs Petrolero de Yacuiba

Alianza Petrolera vs Santa Fe   23:00 Alianza Petrolera vs Santa Fe

Millonarios vs Deportive Cali   23:00 Millonarios vs Deportive Cali

Cruz Azul vs Veracruz   23:00 Cruz Azul vs Veracruz

Queretaro vs UNAM Pumas   23:00 Queretaro vs UNAM Pumas

Monagas SC vs Deportivo Lara   23:00 Monagas SC vs Deportivo Lara

Nacional vs Fenix   23:00 Nacional vs Fenix

Deportivo Capiata vs Independiente   23:10 Deportivo Capiata vs Independiente